If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,578.90-1.73-0.02%
BET-TR 15,331.53-2.76-0.02%
BET-BK 1,768.07-0.33-0.02%
BETPlus 1,429.00-0.29-0.02%
BET-FI 41,993.27-188.49-0.45%
BET-NG 781.931.240.16%
BET-XT 864.46-0.30-0.03%
BET-XT-TR 1,392.84-0.48-0.03%
ROTX 20,003.871.420.01%
Last update: 10/22/2019 2:46:35 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 79 Trades: 1,111 Volume: 7,394,395 Value: 17,541,865.54