If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, July 28, 2017 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,314.39-5.18-0.06%
BET-TR 10,963.23-7.13-0.06%
BET-BK 1,616.83-2.88-0.18%
BETPlus 1,235.01-1.37-0.11%
BET-FI 33,656.21-9.75-0.03%
BET-NG 689.51-1.51-0.22%
BET-XT 754.46-0.74-0.10%
BET-XT-TR 1,011.30-1.00-0.10%
ROTX 16,842.84-29.27-0.17%
Last update: 7/28/2017 5:32:06 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 87 Trades: 2,650 Volume: 11,823,224 Value: 19,551,228.12