If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,316.411.380.02%
BET-TR 11,184.091.930.02%
BET-BK 1,748.504.460.26%
BETPlus 1,246.050.300.02%
BET-FI 42,045.85200.240.48%
BET-NG 706.940.280.04%
BET-XT 787.451.000.13%
BET-XT-TR 1,077.741.410.13%
ROTX 17,106.253.080.02%
Last update: 2/19/2018 6:23:31 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 81 Trades: 2,641 Volume: 17,901,350 Value: 24,840,072.65