If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,558.7732.950.39%
BET-TR 13,647.6253.540.39%
BET-BK 1,634.100.380.02%
BETPlus 1,279.724.740.37%
BET-FI 38,289.57117.150.31%
BET-NG 715.480.400.06%
BET-XT 778.042.120.27%
BET-XT-TR 1,247.923.530.28%
ROTX 17,832.2970.850.40%
Last update: 6/19/2019 10:32:35 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 37 Trades: 175 Volume: 421,302 Value: 519,446.86