If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, September 24, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,848.10-38.03-0.48%
BET-TR 10,405.79-50.43-0.48%
BET-BK 1,648.14-5.63-0.34%
BETPlus 1,171.50-5.73-0.49%
BET-FI 37,449.40-234.38-0.62%
BET-NG 671.90-1.19-0.18%
BET-XT 734.67-3.03-0.41%
BET-XT-TR 990.12-4.09-0.41%
ROTX 15,973.04-73.07-0.46%
Last update: 9/22/2017 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 93 Trades: 3,191 Volume: 27,663,459 Value: 53,572,870.08