If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, April 25, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,409.3839.240.47%
BET-TR 12,400.8857.860.47%
BET-BK 1,592.254.270.27%
BETPlus 1,252.936.510.52%
BET-FI 36,225.6312.730.04%
BET-NG 715.563.340.47%
BET-XT 762.472.810.37%
BET-XT-TR 1,139.044.200.37%
ROTX 17,578.7678.420.45%
Last update: 4/25/2019 1:26:56 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 61 Trades: 863 Volume: 5,528,517 Value: 8,676,258.37