If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,897.8614.470.18%
BET-TR 11,646.5321.340.18%
BET-BK 1,538.37-2.32-0.15%
BETPlus 1,179.531.940.16%
BET-FI 35,505.12-259.72-0.73%
BET-NG 668.281.100.16%
BET-XT 723.48-0.030.00%
BET-XT-TR 1,080.78-0.050.00%
ROTX 16,442.4320.660.13%
Last update: 3/19/2019 12:24:52 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 50 Trades: 530 Volume: 2,434,714 Value: 8,036,892.48