If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, December 15, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,574.48-13.95-0.16%
BET-TR 12,502.18-20.49-0.16%
BET-BK 1,624.57-1.87-0.11%
BETPlus 1,280.62-2.14-0.17%
BET-FI 36,736.50119.000.32%
BET-NG 716.54-0.27-0.04%
BET-XT 780.90-0.34-0.04%
BET-XT-TR 1,152.18-0.56-0.05%
ROTX 17,726.30-32.02-0.18%
Last update: 12/14/2018 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 5 Trades: 29 Volume: 6,757 Value: 23,518,423.64