If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,898.4815.090.19%
BET-TR 11,647.4422.250.19%
BET-BK 1,538.47-2.22-0.14%
BETPlus 1,179.612.020.17%
BET-FI 35,513.85-250.99-0.70%
BET-NG 668.251.070.16%
BET-XT 723.540.030.00%
BET-XT-TR 1,080.880.050.00%
ROTX 16,454.5732.790.20%
Last update: 3/19/2019 12:35:09 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 2 Trades: 3 Volume: 98 Value: 10,224.49