If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,880.14-3.25-0.04%
BET-TR 11,620.40-4.79-0.04%
BET-BK 1,536.43-4.26-0.28%
BETPlus 1,177.06-0.53-0.05%
BET-FI 35,509.00-255.84-0.72%
BET-NG 665.68-1.50-0.22%
BET-XT 722.17-1.34-0.19%
BET-XT-TR 1,078.82-2.01-0.19%
ROTX 16,412.69-9.10-0.06%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00