If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, July 16, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,984.1850.730.64%
BET-TR 11,630.3875.920.66%
BET-BK 1,588.4411.470.73%
BETPlus 1,199.228.330.70%
BET-FI 37,910.0088.420.23%
BET-NG 644.154.840.76%
BET-XT 743.154.200.57%
BET-XT-TR 1,090.586.380.59%
ROTX 16,474.17107.820.66%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00