If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,885.752.360.03%
BET-TR 11,628.673.480.03%
BET-BK 1,537.11-3.58-0.23%
BETPlus 1,177.870.280.02%
BET-FI 35,509.00-255.84-0.72%
BET-NG 666.63-0.55-0.08%
BET-XT 722.62-0.89-0.12%
BET-XT-TR 1,079.50-1.33-0.12%
ROTX 16,425.784.010.02%
Last update: 3/19/2019 11:26:59 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 15 Trades: 51 Volume: 24,860 Value: 35,514.91