If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, April 25, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,415.8345.690.55%
BET-TR 12,410.4067.380.55%
BET-BK 1,592.794.810.30%
BETPlus 1,253.957.530.60%
BET-FI 36,268.6155.710.15%
BET-NG 714.151.930.27%
BET-XT 763.023.360.44%
BET-XT-TR 1,139.865.020.44%
ROTX 17,597.1696.810.55%
Last update: 4/25/2019 12:39:54 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 9 Trades: 53 Volume: 237,529 Value: 103,964.58