If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, September 24, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,377.37-5.35-0.06%
BET-TR 12,199.14-4.38-0.04%
BET-BK 1,611.26-1.70-0.11%
BETPlus 1,250.01-0.43-0.03%
BET-FI 37,158.12103.740.28%
BET-NG 692.980.360.05%
BET-XT 768.18-0.72-0.09%
BET-XT-TR 1,129.85-0.87-0.08%
ROTX 17,344.17-6.68-0.04%
Last update: 9/24/2018 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 18 Trades: 96 Volume: 368,104 Value: 216,320.67