If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 
Market Status: PREOPENED
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,525.8221.580.25%
BET-TR 13,594.0832.690.24%
BET-BK 1,633.728.640.53%
BETPlus 1,274.983.340.26%
BET-FI 38,172.42-55.69-0.15%
BET-NG 715.083.770.53%
BET-XT 775.922.050.26%
BET-XT-TR 1,244.393.140.25%
ROTX 17,761.4536.550.21%
Last update: 6/18/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 22 Trades: 128 Volume: 506,246 Value: 255,111.35