If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,525.82
0.25%
YTD chg.
15.47%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 37.34 7.90
YTD daily. avg. 45.01 9.49
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment162.8434.46
AeRO8.061.71

Indices

BET8,525.8221.580.25%
BET-TR13,594.0832.690.24%
BET-BK1,633.728.640.53%
BETPlus1,274.983.340.26%
BET-FI38,172.42-55.69-0.15%
BET-NG715.083.770.53%
BET-XT775.922.050.26%
BET-XT-TR1,244.393.140.25%
ROTX17,761.4536.550.21%

Last update 6/18/2019 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
EL 11.05009,908,766.55
TLV 2.28508,401,149.92
FP 1.00503,962,080.54
By VolumePriceVolume
FP 1.00503,926,688
TLV 2.28503,675,449
SNP 0.39102,393,623
GainersPriceChg.%
SNO 3.2000
4.58%
WINE 24.0000
4.35%
TRP 0.2980
4.2%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ELJ 0.0850
-15%
STK 40.6000
-8.97%
SOCP 0.3500
-2.78%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 6/18/2019 6:00:01 PM

News