If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,005.25
0.26%
YTD chg.
3.24%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 26.21 5.63
YTD daily. avg. 58.02 12.46
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment162.1834.82
AeRO6.811.46

Indices

BET8,005.2521.070.26%
BET-TR11,660.6730.290.26%
BET-BK1,588.960.520.03%
BETPlus1,201.472.250.19%
BET-FI37,744.42-165.58-0.44%
BET-NG645.130.980.15%
BET-XT744.241.090.15%
BET-XT-TR1,092.171.590.15%
ROTX16,514.8840.710.25%

Last update 7/17/2018 6:00:01 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
EL 9.18005,512,353.00
BRD 13.48005,481,104.18
TGN 325.00002,876,260.50
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.32408,396,829
FP 0.88701,465,703
TLV 2.49001,035,337
GainersPriceChg.%
CBC 13.3000
10.83%
COMI 0.0185
8.82%
ROCE 0.1500
2.74%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
AMO 0.0035
-12.5%
OLT 0.2200
-5.17%
DAFR 0.0160
-2.44%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 7/17/2018 6:30:00 PM

News