If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, February 16, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 7,657.08
0.2%
YTD chg.
3.7%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 62.89 13.27
YTD daily. avg. 53.93 11.43
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment154.3832.58
AeRO7.071.49

Indices

BET7,657.0814.980.20%
BET-TR11,299.2921.180.19%
BET-BK1,519.937.690.51%
BETPlus1,145.351.820.16%
BET-FI35,169.46400.421.15%
BET-NG670.95-0.40-0.06%
BET-XT705.811.170.17%
BET-XT-TR1,054.881.820.17%
ROTX15,914.09-1.85-0.01%

Last update 2/15/2019 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 1.828017,455,937.18
SNN 9.35007,845,775.45
SNP 0.34707,695,406.99
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.347022,152,484
TLV 1.82809,502,063
FP 0.88007,953,571
GainersPriceChg.%
TBM 0.2735
13.96%
TRP 0.2650
3.92%
SNN 9.3500
3.66%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ELMA 0.1390
-13.13%
ARM 0.1000
-10.71%
EPT 0.0085
-10.53%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 2/15/2019 6:00:01 PM

News