If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, September 24, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 7,848.10
-0.48%
YTD chg.
10.77%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 53.96 11.74
YTD daily. avg. 58.12 12.75
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment161.9835.25
AeRO5.861.28

Indices

BET7,848.10-38.03-0.48%
BET-TR10,405.79-50.43-0.48%
BET-BK1,648.14-5.63-0.34%
BETPlus1,171.50-5.73-0.49%
BET-FI37,449.40-234.38-0.62%
BET-NG671.90-1.19-0.18%
BET-XT734.67-3.03-0.41%
BET-XT-TR990.12-4.09-0.41%
ROTX15,973.04-73.07-0.46%

Last update 9/22/2017 6:00:01 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.200016,242,578.64
EL 12.90009,369,618.22
SNG 31.00007,202,064.65
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.28307,878,108
TLV 2.20007,371,975
FP 0.84101,613,600
GainersPriceChg.%
ECT 0.0176
6.02%
CNTE 26.5000
3.92%
UZT 2.0600
3%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
UAM 0.9780
-8.17%
CBC 7.5400
-5.75%
RPH 0.3720
-4.12%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 9/22/2017 6:30:00 PM

News