If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, July 28, 2017 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,314.67
-0.06%
YTD chg.
17.36%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 20.11 4.40
YTD daily. avg. 55.68 12.25
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment162.7635.65
AeRO4.771.04

Indices

BET8,314.67-4.90-0.06%
BET-TR10,963.61-6.75-0.06%
BET-BK1,616.93-2.78-0.17%
BETPlus1,235.05-1.33-0.11%
BET-FI33,662.10-3.86-0.01%
BET-NG689.56-1.46-0.21%
BET-XT754.51-0.69-0.09%
BET-XT-TR1,011.36-0.94-0.09%
ROTX16,843.50-28.62-0.17%

Last update 7/28/2017 5:37:55 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.91508,188,307.96
BRD 14.10004,868,628.54
FP 0.87302,557,308.91
By VolumePriceVolume
FP 0.87302,932,772
TLV 2.91502,810,940
SIF3 0.25501,840,382
GainersPriceChg.%
VESY 0.0674
4.01%
UAM 1.0000
2.46%
ELGS 1.4850
2.06%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
CEON 0.5480
-3.52%
ELMA 0.1715
-3.11%
PREB 0.3220
-3.01%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 7/28/2017 5:40:36 PM

News