If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, April 25, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,412.37
0.5%
YTD chg.
13.93%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 7.04 1.48
YTD daily. avg. 42.81 9.04
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment169.5635.65
AeRO7.481.57

Indices

BET8,412.3742.230.50%
BET-TR12,405.2962.270.50%
BET-BK1,593.265.280.33%
BETPlus1,253.296.870.55%
BET-FI36,308.4195.510.26%
BET-NG714.372.150.30%
BET-XT762.943.280.43%
BET-XT-TR1,139.744.900.43%
ROTX17,590.8590.510.52%

Last update 4/25/2019 12:41:26 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
BRD 13.66003,043,109.54
TLV 2.16501,207,875.84
FP 0.9700554,411.66
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.38201,096,349
FP 0.9700573,436
TLV 2.1650553,987
GainersPriceChg.%
VESY 0.1790
14.74%
COTR 112.0000
12%
SCD 4.4000
9.45%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
PTR 0.3100
-4.32%
VNC 0.1600
-1.84%
SIF2 1.2150
-0.82%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 4/25/2019 12:41:34 PM

News