If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,585.88
0.05%
YTD chg.
29.83%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 16.20 3.40
YTD daily. avg. 43.07 9.09
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment172.1436.17
AeRO9.101.91

Indices

BET9,585.885.250.05%
BET-TR15,342.698.400.05%
BET-BK1,769.140.740.04%
BETPlus1,430.050.760.05%
BET-FI42,066.75-115.01-0.27%
BET-NG783.592.900.37%
BET-XT865.120.360.04%
BET-XT-TR1,393.890.570.04%
ROTX20,021.7819.320.10%

Last update 10/22/2019 1:44:36 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNG 38.20006,384,631.35
TLV 2.38505,783,618.78
FP 1.19001,046,675.30
By VolumePriceVolume
TLV 2.38502,425,689
TRP 0.26701,562,217
FP 1.1900883,097
GainersPriceChg.%
BCM 0.0845
3.05%
ELMA 0.1480
2.07%
SNN 14.0400
1.74%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
SCD 3.3100
-1.19%
TEL 19.9000
-1%
BRK 0.0814
-0.97%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 10/22/2019 1:45:29 PM

News