If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,316.41
0.02%
YTD chg.
7.26%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 0.38 0.08
YTD daily. avg. 51.27 11.02
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment176.7637.92
AeRO6.401.37

Indices

BET8,316.411.380.02%
BET-TR11,184.091.930.02%
BET-BK1,748.444.400.25%
BETPlus1,246.000.250.02%
BET-FI42,045.85200.240.48%
BET-NG706.940.280.04%
BET-XT787.420.970.12%
BET-XT-TR1,077.701.370.13%
ROTX17,106.253.080.02%

Last update 2/20/2018 9:56:43 AM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.34505,690,759.01
FP 0.91704,674,954.70
SNG 35.60003,820,022.85
By VolumePriceVolume
FP 0.91705,109,798
SNP 0.30803,763,610
TLV 2.34502,419,105
GainersPriceChg.%
AMO 0.0060
9.09%
ALU 1.3500
7.14%
PREB 0.3040
4.47%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ELJ 0.1510
-14.69%
UZT 1.3800
-12.66%
BRM 1.1000
-4.35%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 2/20/2018 9:57:54 AM

News