If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, September 24, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,377.37
-0.06%
YTD chg.
8.04%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 37.39 8.03
YTD daily. avg. 51.68 11.10
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment169.1036.30
AeRO6.931.49

Indices

BET8,377.37-5.35-0.06%
BET-TR12,199.14-4.38-0.04%
BET-BK1,611.26-1.70-0.11%
BETPlus1,250.01-0.43-0.03%
BET-FI37,158.12103.740.28%
BET-NG692.980.360.05%
BET-XT768.18-0.72-0.09%
BET-XT-TR1,129.85-0.87-0.08%
ROTX17,344.17-6.68-0.04%

Last update 9/24/2018 6:00:01 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.330015,177,245.60
BRD 13.48007,330,037.84
FP 0.92005,238,925.70
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.365010,445,138
TLV 2.33006,513,871
FP 0.92005,705,262
GainersPriceChg.%
CNTE 22.0000
10%
EPT 0.0105
5%
OLT 0.3630
3.13%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ARTE 5.6000
-9.68%
COMI 0.0130
-3.7%
M 26.5000
-3.28%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 9/24/2018 6:30:00 PM

News